Työryhmät:

Kasvatustyön työryhmä:
                                                                Väinölä Aku-Pekka, puheenjohtaja
                                                                Karonen Minna
                                                                Mäkinen Sampsa
                                                                Koivisto Marika
                                                                Elmgren Eija
                                                                Nurmi Pirkko
                                                                
                                                                Lammi Kari, varajäsen
                                                                Tomperi Marja-Leena, varajäsen


Diakoniatyön työryhmä:
                                                                Vesanen Heikki, puheenjohtaja
                                                                Nummela Olli-Pekka
                                                                Mäkitalo Martti
                                                                Välimaa Kaisa
                                                                Hacklin Outi
                                                                Kangasniemi Raija

                                                                Uusitalo Kristiina, varajäsen


Lähetyksen työryhmä:
                                                                Tamminen Mirja, puheenjohtaja
                                                                Pakkanen Tellervo
                                                                Alanko Eeva
                                                                Hörkkö Juhani
                                                                Urmas Anja
                                                                Leposaari Merja
                                                                
                                                                Pursimaa Sisko, varajäsen
                                                                Heikkilä Raimo, varajäsen


Jumalanpalvelus- ja
musiikkityön työryhmä:
                                                                Pietilä Essi, puheenjohtaja
                                                                Lindholm Veera
                                                                Hämäläinen Risto
                                                                Haapasalo Pentti
                                                                Urmas Olli
                                                                Niinistö Aila
                                                                
                                                                Mäkitalo Hannele, varajäsen
                                                                Juuse Marja-Liisa, varajäsen


Kiinteistötyön työryhmä:
                                                                Mikkola Kalle, puheenjohtaja
                                                                Toivonen Minna
                                                                Kesälä Antti
                                                                Leino Pirjo
                                                                Raitanen Pekka
                                                                
                                                                Jokinen Juha-Matti, varajäsen
                                                                Aarikka Leena, varajäsen